Hasil etape
1. Alberto Contador (Spanyol / Astana ) 48 menit 30 detik
2. Fabian Cancellara (Swiss / Saxo Bank ) +3"
3. Mikhail Ignatiev (Rusia / Katusha ) +15"
4. Gustav Larsson (Swedia / Saxo Bank ) +33"
5. David Millar (Inggris Raya / Garmin ) +41"
6. Bradley Wiggins (Inggris Raya / Garmin ) +43"
7. Luis Leon Sanchez (Spanyol / Caisse d`Epargne ) +44"
8. Christophe Moreau (Prancis / Agritubel ) +45"
9. Andreas Kloeden (Jerman / Astana ) +54"
10. David Zabriskie (AS / Garmin ) +1:02"
11. Tony Martin (Jerman / Columbia ) +1:04"
12. Cadel Evans (Australia / Silence - Lotto ) +1:14"
13. Maxime Monfort (Belgia / Columbia ) +1:19"
14. Sylvain Chavanel (Prancis / Quick-Step ) +1:20"
15. Vladimir Karpets (Rusia / Katusha ) +1:28"
16. Lance Armstrong (AS / Astana ) +1:30"
17. Stef Clement (Belanda / Rabobank ) +1:37"
18. Bert Grabsch (Jerman / Columbia ) +1:38"
19. Michael Rogers (Australia / Columbia )
20. Kim Kirchen (Luksemburg / Columbia ) +1:42"
21. Andy Schleck (Luksemburg / Saxo Bank ) +1:45"
22. Mikel Astarloza (Spanyol / Euskaltel ) +1:48"
23. Marzio Bruseghin (Italia / Lampre ) +2:00"
24. Christian Vande Velde (AS / Garmin )
25. Joost Posthuma (Belanda / Rabobank ) +2:05"
26. Vincenzo Nibali (Italia / Liquigas ) +2:06"
27. Linus Gerdemann (Jerman / Milram ) +2:11"
28. Peter Velits (Slovakia / Milram ) +2:13"
29. Niki Terpstra (Belanda / Milram ) +2:14"
30. Sebastian Lang (Jerman / Silence - Lotto ) +2:17"
Klasemen keseluruhan
1. Alberto Contador (Spanyol / Astana ) 73hrs 15mins 39s
2. Andy Schleck (Luksemburg / Saxo Bank ) +4:11"
3. Lance Armstrong (AS / Astana ) +5:25"
4. Bradley Wiggins (Inggris Raya / Garmin ) +5:36"
5. Andreas Kloeden (Jerman / Astana ) +5:38"
6. Frank Schleck (Luksemburg / Saxo Bank ) +5:59"
7. Vincenzo Nibali (Italia / Liquigas ) +7:15"
8. Christian Vande Velde (AS / Garmin ) +10:08"
9. Mikel Astarloza (Spanyol / Euskaltel ) +12:38"
10. Christophe Le Mevel (Prancis / Francaise des Jeux ) +12:41"
11. Vladimir Karpets (Rusia / Katusha ) +13:36"
12. Roman Kreuziger (Republik Ceko / Liquigas ) +14:08"
13. Sandy Casar (Prancis / Francaise des Jeux ) +14:37"
14. Carlos Sastre (Spanyol / Cervelo ) +15:26"
15. Rinaldo Nocentini (Italia / AG2R ) +15:27"
16. Stephane Goubert (Prancis / AG2R ) +19:47"
17. Jurgen Van den Broeck (Belgia / Silence - Lotto ) +19:49"
18. Alexandre Botcharov (Rusia / Katusha ) +24:26"
19. Brice Feillu (Prancis / Agritubel ) +25:58"
20. Sylvain Chavanel (Prancis / Quick-Step ) +27:05"
21. Christian Knees (Jerman / Milram ) +27:51"
22. George Hincapie (AS / Columbia ) +28:12"
23. Pierre Rolland (Prancis / Bbox - Bouygues ) +29:57"
24. Linus Gerdemann (Jerman / Milram ) +31:00"
25. Nicolas Roche (Irlandia / AG2R ) +31:49"
26. Haimar Zubeldia (Spanyol / Astana ) +34:10"
27. Maxime Monfort (Belgia / Columbia ) +35:25"
28. Christophe Moreau (Prancis / Agritubel ) +37:06"
29. Cadel Evans (Australia / Silence - Lotto ) +38:20"
30. Luis Leon Sanchez (Spanyol / Caisse d`Epargne ) +38:50".(*)
Pewarta:
Editor: Ruslan Burhani
Copyright © ANTARA 2009